BARRIQUAND Fabien (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h54 |
DAHIB Yanis (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h51 |
FERNANDES Enzo (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.24 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:13.38 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:11.54 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h25 |
MAUPETIT Lucas (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h49 |
PONTE CASAIS Noé (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:27.60 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:45.90 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h38 |
THIVANT Victorien (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.32 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h49 |
AFONSO Yaelle (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h43 |
BRUNTZ Laureline (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:12.96 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h47 |
CHAIZE Solene (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h40 |
MARGOTTON Charlotte (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.15 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:11.51 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h00 |
PEREZ Emma (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h43 |
PONCET Capucine (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.32 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.39 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h51 |
WECXSTEEN Clara (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h20 |