ANGELI Hugo (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:06.44 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:34.02 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:34.21 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h38 |
ARGOT Pierre-Damien (1987) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h17 |
BISSUEL Martin (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
13h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.07 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h58 |
CHEVALIER Théo (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.24 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:16.38 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h13 |
DEMARE Matis (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:46.98 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h50 |
DUCAT Felicien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h13 |
DUGELET Théo (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:44.99 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:23.80 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h03 |
GENY Maxime (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:09.45 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h09 |
KHADRAOUI Amory (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:46.49 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:07.74 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h25 |
KHADRAOUI Mathis (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:16.50 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:06.11 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:19.93 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h58 |
LAQUERBE Wyslin (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:01.96 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
13h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.70 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h59 |
PERRIER Enzo (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:38.94 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:39.69 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h58 |
RIVOIRE Mathis (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
13h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h56 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
19h47 |
ROCHETIN Loîc (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:06.23 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h55 |
SABY Joris (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:06.77 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h50 |
ANGELI Jade (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:02.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:15.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h00 |
BERGER Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:01.90 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h09 |
BERTHELOT Lili-Rose (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:16.65 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:14.98 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:24.84 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h47 |
CHARPENET Louna (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.07 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h38 |
CHARPENET Maelle (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:45.98 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:37.72 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h17 |
CHOBET Melanie (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:42.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:00.55 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h09 |
CORNIL Lisa (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.88 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h38 |
COUTENET Marine (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:34.32 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h09 |
DEMARE Faustine (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h25 |
DUCAT Victorine (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:47.31 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h32 |
GAUTHIER Louise (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:29.84 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:17.69 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h45 |
GREFFE Anais (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:32.25 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h32 |
GUICHARD Camélia (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.31 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:24.05 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h17 |
MARCHI Marylou (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:10.85 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:39.23 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:08.58 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h09 |
SCHIAVAZZI Zoe (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:18.11 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.51 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h25 |
THEVENON Nina (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:27.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:01.94 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:51.92 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h31 |
THORAL Anaïs (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:36.72 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:18.25 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:36.29 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h50 |
VADON Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:48.22 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h47 |
VALLA Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:25.54 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h38 |