BASTIE Clement (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h58 |
BAZIN Alex (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:40.03 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:44.53 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h34 |
BERTAIL Jocelyn (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.07 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.16 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h43 |
BESSON Noé (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:43.49 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:59.08 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h34 |
BESSON Robin (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:17.56 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h54 |
BOULON Enzo (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.19 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h59 |
COUCHOT Yohann (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:10.85 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h54 |
COURT Maxime (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:56.82 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h54 |
GRAYEL Théo (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.72 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h58 |
LAPEYRE Maxime (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.98 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h49 |
PERARD Antoine (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:23.41 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:33.25 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h35 |
RIVOIRARD César (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:32.84 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.47 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h59 |
RODRIGUEZ Johan (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.53 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h43 |
THOLLOT Killian (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:49.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:52.31 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:18.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h47 |
YOUSFI Andy (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h53 |
ALLAIN Clara (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:54.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.48 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h43 |
ALLAIN Margaux (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:20.77 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.74 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h43 |
BAROU Clémente (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.22 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h50 |
BASTIE Eloise (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:32.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h47 |
BERTONI Léna (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.88 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:43.99 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:36.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h03 |
BONFILS Emilie (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:03.50 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h41 |
BUGNAND Eve (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:48.04 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h07 |
CONTARDO Anthéa (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:15.02 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:35.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h48 |
COUCHOT Lise (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:19.53 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h17 |
DIREZ Lili (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:21.15 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h40 |
FAUGERON Elise (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.65 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:09.38 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:23.62 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h15 |
FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.75 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:35.68 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:10.43 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h27 |
GABRIELE Paloma (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:25.01 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:07.42 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h55 |
JACQUEMOND Clémence (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:53.10 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:31.35 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h12 |
LAMY Margaux (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.93 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:58.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h44 |
MARTIN Mahé-Line (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:27.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h10 |
MICOL Agathe (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:38.33 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:44.84 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h28 |
MONTAGNY Charlotte (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:11.86 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:56.02 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
MONTAGNY Julie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.92 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h03 |
PALLES Laura (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.14 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:02.45 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:18.75 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h17 |
PERRET Margaux (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:53.63 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.54 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:20.26 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h15 |
PRADIER Lise (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.96 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:59.80 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h15 |
RELAVE Margaux (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:07.43 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:41.15 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h59 |
RIVOIRARD Pia (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.82 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.81 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h43 |
ROBERT Lucie (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.49 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h38 |
VILLEMAGNE Agathe (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.24 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h38 |