Start-List by team
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
Code structure : 2375 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:29
BARLET Auxence (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.82 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.83 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.55 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h45 |
EUPHROSINE Batily (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:48.11 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:44.56 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h45 |
BEAUDEMOULIN Louise (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h21 |
BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:44.34 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h21 |
BOURRIQUET Laurine (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h21 |
DELMOND Laure (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.18 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.14 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.12 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h21 |
DELMOND Marion (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.85 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:41.23 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:50.43 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.62 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h21 |
MICAUD Oceane (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:42.29 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h21 |
SAGE Blandine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:48.17 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:49.86 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.46 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h21 |