Start-List by team
ASPTT POITIERS
Code structure : 418 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:34
GONCALVES Mathieu (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:28.60 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.45 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.89 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h22 |
VIOLEAU Tom (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:15.07 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.52 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.01 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.74 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:35.74 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h16 |
BARRET Lisa (1994) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.58 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:28.44 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:59.83 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h58 |
CARDINEAU Alice (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:49.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.69 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h53 |
CHEVALIER Sarah (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.41 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h58 |
GRANGER Charlotte (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:26.52 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:07.94 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h53 |
JUBIEN Fantine (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.99 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.22 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h09 |
ROCHAIS Albane (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:35.96 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.63 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:06.61 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h45 |