Start-List by team
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
Code structure : 350 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:35
CHARRIER Romain (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.73 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.04 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h49 |
GUIGNARD Nicolas (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.63 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h35 |
MOREAU Mael (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.74 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:03.90 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h58 |
ALAIN Agathe (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.89 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.80 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h40 |
AUDEBAULT Noémie (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.31 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.95 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h34 |
GAUTHIER Morgane (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:06.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:11.13 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h41 |
PROUST Clementine (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:33.42 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:08.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h11 |
RAOUL Mathilde (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:37.31 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:32.65 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:27.25 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h41 |
RAYNAUD Manon (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.87 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.56 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.38 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h38 |