Start-List by team
CS MELLE
Code structure : 271 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:48
GRIPON Valentin (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:17.37 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:01.51 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:45.85 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h10 |
GUERIT Charly (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:23.65 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.33 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.89 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:54.02 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h58 |
JOUINEAU Pierre (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.26 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.01 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.43 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.36 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h08 |
PREAU Paulin (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:58.79 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.16 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:06.56 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.20 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h58 |
PROUST Baptiste (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.29 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.15 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:26.21 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.62 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:37.78 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h16 |
RIVAULT Benjamin (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.55 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.37 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.54 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.87 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:47.59 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h10 |
RIVAULT Samuel (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.41 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:58.66 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:24.86 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:07.48 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.85 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:21.31 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h21 |
POUPARD Romane (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:32.16 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.19 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:07.61 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:29.67 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h34 |