Start-List by team
US CARMAUX NATATION
Code structure : 235 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : TARN (1625)
Number of individual commitments:31
ALLARD Nathan (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:51.49 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:46.94 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h55 |
BERLOU Damien (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:27.86 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:58.30 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
17h07 |
BERLOU Thomas (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:40.91 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h58 |
BOUDRET Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.66 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
17h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:50.09 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h19 |
CABARES William (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:08.17 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.32 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
17h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:34.67 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:14.89 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h53 |
DE LA IGLESIA BARRIGA Louis (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.35 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.77 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
17h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:27.49 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:27.12 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h51 |
LAGARDE Adrien (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:13.41 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:03.84 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
17h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:48.13 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:14.58 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.02 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h53 |
MAFFRE Florian (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.27 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:03.01 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
17h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.47 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:18.90 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h51 |
BELLEME Mareva (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.56 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Octobre |
16h48 |