ESCUDE-JULIA Romain (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:48.54 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:54.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.92 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h34 |
FABRE Marius (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.51 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:20.74 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h43 |
GAZEL Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:22.18 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.22 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.35 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:29.88 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h55 |
LAFFONT Alexandre (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:52.66 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:56.21 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:43.55 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h39 |
LESTARPE Noé (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:58.73 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.39 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h11 |
LOZE LE MOIGNE Nathan (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.57 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:42.48 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:06.59 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h34 |
REY Audric (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.75 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:42.85 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h52 |
REY Aymeric (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:37.12 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h18 |
REY Corentin (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.91 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.15 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h18 |
SOLTANI Paul (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:53.29 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:19.44 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.39 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:52.79 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h39 |
SOLTANI Simon (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:06.70 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.88 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:25.38 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h52 |
ANDROUSIV Youliya (2005) UKR |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:42.83 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
08h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:52.28 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:55.42 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:21.59 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h06 |
ARNAUD Anaïs (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:58.52 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
08h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.85 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:52.08 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:31.76 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h04 |
BIZ Angélina (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:49.55 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
08h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:57.30 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:33.59 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.95 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h06 |
CESTNUIC Pauline (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:45.50 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:44.08 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h38 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:29.66 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:23.22 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:13.99 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h10 |
COLOMBIER Olivia (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:14.32 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.89 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:34.54 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.94 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.03 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h10 |
DURUISSEAUD Léa (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:57.38 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.10 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:29.55 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h58 |
FUMANAL Lucie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:55.48 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:17.05 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:10.31 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h10 |
GRENIER Emmy (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:44.43 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.63 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:13.64 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:10.56 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.50 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h32 |
KOVTOUN Rouslana (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.44 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
08h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.30 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:40.67 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h01 |
LATRON Flavie (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:50.30 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:32.46 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.21 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.39 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h29 |
OROS Klara (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:09.32 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:45.19 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h12 |
OROS Noémie (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:34.52 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.03 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:17.10 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
PELAYO Lisa (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.87 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:45.57 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:39.42 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h04 |
TAURINES Elise (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
08h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:43.99 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:33.92 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h01 |