Start-List by team
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
Code structure : 1213 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE (1647)
Number of individual commitments:44
Number of engaged relay:4
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h40 |
DESAULTY Mickael (1996) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
08h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:06.21 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:25.59 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h19 |
GERMAIN Leo (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:34.67 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:11.33 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
08h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:23.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h12 |
GUERRE Benjamin (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:34.88 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:18.72 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:40.03 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h08 |
MOREAU Florian (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.58 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
08h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.62 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:08.38 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:36.29 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:26.39 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h18 |
PERRAGIN Adrien (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:41.87 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:21.73 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:41.70 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
08h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:31.32 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:46.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h08 |
MORELLEC Eline (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:33.46 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:19.92 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:34.75 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:50.35 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h48 |
MULON Amandine (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.65 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:38.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
08h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:25.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h51 |
PERRIER-MICHON Marine (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
08h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h33 |
ROUSSEAU Flavie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:47.39 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:35.29 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:53.45 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.86 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h45 |