Start-List by team
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
Code structure : 2377 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:2
BORDAGARAY Lorentxo (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:39.85 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:54.87 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:41.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.68 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h06 |
COLAS Martin (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.01 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.52 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h09 |
DELISLE-LONGUEZ Jean-Noël (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h04 |
AGUERRE-LACO Ainara (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:49.37 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.20 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.18 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.14 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h57 |
ETCHETTO Elise (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:44.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.90 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.23 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:40.40 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h50 |
HOURCADE Yina (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.81 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:55.23 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h43 |
INDACOCHEA Laura (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:44.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.90 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:09.77 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:44.74 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h43 |
LAJEUNESSE Aline (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:44.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.90 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h43 |
LAJEUNESSE Lisa (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:44.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.90 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.35 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:19.74 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h50 |
ORDUNA Léa-Marie (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.55 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:48.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h35 |