Start-List by team
CN HENDAYE
Code structure : 1005 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:29
Number of engaged relay:2
LACHAISE Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h38 |
LARRIEU Thomas (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h31 |
ALBISU Haïzea (2000) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h23 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.69 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.19 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h27 |
ALMANDOZ Garazi (2001) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h23 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:21.21 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h48 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:30.01 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h24 |
CHOHOBI Ana (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:05.67 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h26 |
CHOHOBI Manoli (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h17 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
22:26.11 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:29.14 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.75 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:21.05 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h50 |
KLISNICK Amélie (1987) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h23 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h00 |
ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi (2002) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:31.13 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:36.31 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.04 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h12 |