BOUCHER Ferdinand (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.96 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.48 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h22 |
DANOIS Max (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.14 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.35 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.69 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.33 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h36 |
DE GASQUET Solal (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h41 |
DELEPOUVE Thomas (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.72 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h48 |
DOBRINESCU Teodor (1984) ROU |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h53 |
HENCKES Lukas (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.29 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.44 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.11 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
17h15 |
MAILLOLS Hippolyte (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.58 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h44 |
MOULY Baptiste (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.83 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.44 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.34 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
17h21 |
OUAHRIROU Saci-Angelo (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.22 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h21 |
PERIAT Matilin (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h41 |
ROTA Nemo (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.66 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.10 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h32 |
ROTA Paolo (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.34 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.33 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h45 |
CIAVATTI Chjara (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.18 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.63 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.53 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h48 |
CLEONIS Lauryn (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.19 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.73 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.96 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h50 |
DE LA GENARDIERE Jade (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.27 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.93 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.78 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.52 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h48 |
DRAUT Julie (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.27 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.41 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.32 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h48 |
GENTILS Alexandra (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.33 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.77 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
JACQUEY Justine (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.38 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:34.12 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.60 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h24 |
JOND Agathe (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:01.04 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.72 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h50 |
LAFARGE Alice (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.59 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h44 |
MACGREGOR Alix (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.70 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.10 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.10 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h09 |
MONNIOT Ines (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.97 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.88 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h44 |
RICHARDSON Ines (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:22.02 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.35 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.25 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.53 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h50 |
SALIGNAT Noa (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.48 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.79 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h04 |
STRALEN Fanny (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.50 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.95 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.70 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h52 |