Start-List by team
ASPTT TOULON
Code structure : 635 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:34
BEAUCE Sami (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:22.55 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.74 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.30 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:57.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h03 |
CHERRIERE Ludovic (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.60 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:30.53 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h42 |
CORDAZZO Mattéo (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:16.72 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.80 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h49 |
CORDAZZO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:15.79 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:55.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h15 |
DEAGE Virgile (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.70 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:59.61 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:25.15 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h27 |
GRONDIN Victor (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.14 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.80 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.91 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h55 |
LAMBERT Nicolas (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.03 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.67 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:25.13 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:55.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h10 |
PHILIPPOT Thomas (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.55 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:00.36 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:17.68 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:03.23 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:36.36 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h02 |
JEAN Noémie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.78 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h10 |
PIERRAT Lisa (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h21 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:44.76 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h30 |