Start-List by team
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
Code structure : 556 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:30
CAUSSE Adrien (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.10 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:27.61 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h24 |
MARTY Paul (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:31.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:27.87 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:07.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h24 |
NOUET Guilhem (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:24.40 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h29 |
ROQUES Martin (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:20.25 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:04.52 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h24 |
TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:01.07 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h16 |
BERNARD Louise (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h47 |
DUCRET Zoé (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.76 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.93 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:49.85 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h42 |
LAURENT Marie (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:19.11 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:08.26 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h18 |
MYKOLOW Anna (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.49 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.17 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h17 |
SINGLA Oceane (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.61 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:08.03 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.79 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h18 |
SULEIMAN Audrey (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:01.92 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h46 |