Start-List by team
CN CANNES
Code structure : 496 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:37
BATAHI Nouamane (1994) MAR |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.74 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:57.17 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:25.62 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:11.56 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:37.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:25.89 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h33 |
CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:26.41 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.01 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.68 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h42 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:21.38 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.79 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h28 |
CISSE Maxence (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:10.66 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:25.41 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:04.91 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h22 |
DANJOU Mathieu (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:10.02 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:02.72 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:11.56 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
04:12.42 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:40.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h07 |
GRECH Tristan (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:01.00 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
04:13.28 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:57.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
09:03.20 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
MARTIN Anthony (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:12.23 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:18.50 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:03.87 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.28 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h02 |
MOUNIER Joshua (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:03.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:26.44 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:24.81 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:56.95 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h05 |
RUSSO Thomas (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:06.26 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:16.92 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:20.16 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:56.04 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h07 |