Start-List by team
EP MANOSQUE
Code structure : 430 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE (3007)
Number of individual commitments:37
BLANC Thomas (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:13.04 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.78 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:58.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h02 |
MOLLET Bastien (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:03.10 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
04:17.33 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:01.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
16h10 |
NERGUTI Alban (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:20.99 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:04.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:56.94 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h05 |
BARDON Emmie (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:17.75 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.95 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:28.04 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:01.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h46 |
CHATEL Laurine (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.06 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.09 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.57 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:02.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h42 |
FULCRAN Coline (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:21.28 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:59.30 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h35 |
HOUE Romane (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.87 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.53 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:36.52 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:54.21 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h48 |
MAUREL Noellie (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:17.11 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:49.96 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h18 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
10:01.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h17 |
PIAT Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.18 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:41.25 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.35 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h08 |
PIAT Nellie (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h33 |