ARMAND HOCQUET Charly (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
17:31.18 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:30.17 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:01.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h56 |
DELCHIDRE Tristan (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:19.82 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:23.76 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:00.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
16h10 |
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander (2000) UKR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:08.74 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:27.08 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
09:14.85 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
HRISCU Alexandru (2002) ROU |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.95 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.26 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:13.47 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:01.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:56.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h07 |
JACOB Thomas (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:18.89 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
09:15.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
MAZET Victor (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.63 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:49.31 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h40 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:03.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
MERCIER Romain (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.18 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:06.44 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h53 |
PENIN Hippolyte (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:59.25 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.63 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:12.45 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:55.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h10 |
RABOUIN Ludovic (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:02.89 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:14.48 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.09 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h07 |
ROBIN Lucas (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:15.85 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
16h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.77 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
09:06.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
ROUX Charly (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.47 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:24.25 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:55.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h12 |
CHABAS Faustine (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.79 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.55 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h21 |
CHEMOUNI Lison (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.35 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.58 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:03.26 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h42 |
COLLIER Létizia (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.83 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:20.07 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.59 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:36.83 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:04.58 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h37 |
CROS Tiphaine (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:18.52 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.61 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h16 |
MOREL Juliette (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:49.59 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:18.04 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:56.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h17 |
VILLEVIEILLE Morgane (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
19:11.60 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:55.60 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h12 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:04.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h17 |