ARNAUD Charles (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:04.09 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.89 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:25.47 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.30 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:56.13 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h09 |
COULET Maxime (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.58 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h20 |
GARCIN Arthur (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:12.89 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:40.19 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:00.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h56 |
LE DROUCPEET Alexandre (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:13.31 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:40.31 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:51.74 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
MAGALLON Louis (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:39.63 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:32.78 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:47.71 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:00.80 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
PUREN Kylian (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:29.31 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:40.30 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:41.15 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
ROUPIE Guillaume (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.42 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:03.34 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:59.42 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:24.79 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:54.07 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h15 |
BENNASROUNE Claire (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.81 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:11.86 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.76 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:42.13 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h34 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:23.63 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:01.70 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h46 |
DE JONCKERE Lea (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:29.36 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:47.77 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:43.84 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h17 |
LEAUTAUD Marion (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.14 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:52.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:00.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h51 |
LOMBARD Maëlla (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:18.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.91 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h42 |
RAMBAUD Shona (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.15 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.73 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.32 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h40 |
TOURRES Sarah (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:19.51 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h37 |
VERGNE Léa (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.94 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.39 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h00 |