Start-List by team
AS MONACO NATATION
Code structure : 178 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:32
BOULESTEIX Valentin (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:03.64 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:26.22 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:24.58 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:56.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h07 |
DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:59.84 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h32 |
NIANE Abdoul (1988) SEN |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:56.32 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:23.75 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:52.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h15 |
TOURE Oumar (1996) MLI |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:57.45 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:24.64 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.70 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:56.98 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h05 |
VANMOEN Romain (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.08 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:06.46 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:19.32 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:57.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.70 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h27 |
VIORA Dorian (2000) MON |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:08.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:35.10 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h56 |
DEASTI Letizia (2000) ITA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:20.50 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.54 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:37.48 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h18 |
GASSET Lison (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.26 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.98 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h33 |
SCIANAME Gaia (2001) ITA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.05 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:28.53 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:08.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h18 |
ZANIN Emma (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.61 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:37.06 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h21 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:33.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h30 |