Start-List by team
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
Code structure : 1457 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:27
AIRAUD Fabien (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.94 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:15.72 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.76 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.49 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:02.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h53 |
JACQUES Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:26.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:08.60 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:25.18 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:07.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h55 |
MAZEAU Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.59 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:13.31 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.98 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.73 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:04.92 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h29 |
PERRIER Ugo (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:17.71 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:51.58 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h52 |
BOBERIETHER Louise (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.50 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:17.20 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:05.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h33 |
CALBERAC Méline (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:38.83 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:14.97 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h06 |
DOCHE Clara (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h06 |