AUGER Thibault (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
17:55.39 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:36.74 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:22.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:29.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
BARBIER Elio (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.56 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.32 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:18.60 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:59.69 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:33.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h55 |
BAUDOIN Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:06.65 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.22 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.34 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.13 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h29 |
COLOMB Jean-Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:37.37 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:09.83 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.74 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:33.21 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.07 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
09:30.77 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
DOMINICI Eudes (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:02.07 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:12.56 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:24.01 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:26.98 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h29 |
GARREAU Paul (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.74 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:25.02 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:08.97 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h27 |
GROSOLIA Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:25.74 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:04.50 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:27.95 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h42 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:09.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:31.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h51 |
LEMESLE Hugo (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.56 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:34.01 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:35.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h55 |
MOSSER Jules (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.48 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.07 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:11.82 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:40.65 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h01 |
AICHOUR Chiara (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:19.73 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:53.29 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h44 |
BELLON Amélie (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:06.45 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h18 |
BONARDO Victoria (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.37 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:33.37 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h10 |
BOURDIAUX Emilie (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:22.39 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:31.40 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.82 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:01.32 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:01.11 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h37 |
D'AMBROSIO Anna (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:13.67 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:55.49 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h12 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.95 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:10.53 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h17 |
GUGLIELMI Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.70 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.05 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:01.27 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h49 |
ONOLFO Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.43 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:33.39 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.50 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h41 |
PAIN Laetitia (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:36.84 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.90 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:47.27 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:54.30 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h17 |
SUTOR Nicole (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:19.45 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.24 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.32 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h17 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:31.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h30 |
TAVERNIER Clémence (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:18.13 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.49 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:48.27 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.62 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:04.46 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h37 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.88 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.58 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h51 |
UGO Odessa (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:39.75 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:02.69 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h44 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.01 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.73 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:32.47 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.53 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h12 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.86 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.52 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.36 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h48 |