Start-List by team
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
Code structure : 955 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GARD (1608)
Number of individual commitments:45
BOUGUILLON Romain (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:37.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.91 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.93 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h15 |
DAUVERGNE Antoine (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.88 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:28.95 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:11.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h08 |
LAVAL Clovis (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:43.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:12.96 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h07 |
NAWAL Philippe (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:15.27 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.62 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:26.45 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h36 |
RASOLOFO Riana (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.12 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:29.56 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.28 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:06.96 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h08 |
COFFY Elsa (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:17.23 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h10 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:58.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:05.39 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.64 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:50.54 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h02 |
DASILVA CLAVERIE Eva (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:32.38 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:10.21 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.27 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:29.22 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h56 |
GAUDET Alice (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.01 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.36 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:46.55 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.88 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h59 |
MOY Juliette (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:24.83 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:26.17 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:07.48 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h56 |
RYS Gwenaëlle (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:21.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.59 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.21 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h48 |