ARNAL Lylian (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.62 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.09 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.83 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h52 |
BARBES Pierrick (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.49 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:26.12 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h55 |
BATTISTEL Julien (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:15.92 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.47 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.63 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:06.50 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h08 |
CAMPOS Xavier (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.64 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:17.73 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h02 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:48.28 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:49.56 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:01.67 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h15 |
CAUSSE Vincent (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:47.93 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.01 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.43 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.08 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h44 |
CAVAILLE Alexandre (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.69 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:04.93 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h25 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:49.95 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:20.69 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.28 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.31 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
CHOIRAT Emmanuel (1971) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:19.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
COPIJA Tom (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:55.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.69 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.61 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:56.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h15 |
DANHO Thibaut (1994) CIV |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.99 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:21.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h20 |
DJOUDI Younes (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.11 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.83 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h43 |
FERNANDEZ Cédric (1974) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:11.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h21 |
JACOB Léonard (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.09 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:26.29 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:58.77 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h55 |
KARAGOZ Kaan (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:11.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.26 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h52 |
MAHOUDO Erwan (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:04.33 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.18 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h44 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:37.49 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:53.84 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
MAHOUDO Titouan (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:55.43 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.12 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h55 |
MANGINI Roman (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:25.77 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
01:17.60 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.41 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.83 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h43 |
MROWINSKI Romain (1994) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:54.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.26 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.89 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:25.20 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h55 |
ORLANDINI Raphaël (1979) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:15.70 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h21 |
OURO-BANG'NA Rashad (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:38.79 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h51 |
RAVALLEC Etienne (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:05.96 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.77 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h51 |
SENIA Florent (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.67 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.09 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.85 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:01.29 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.61 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h15 |
THOMASSIN Loan (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.36 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.24 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
AURIOL Cloé (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.27 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h40 |
BUONOMO Carla (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:19.16 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.44 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.32 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:04.88 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:34.58 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h50 |
CARVENNEC Gwenaëlle (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.03 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h41 |
CASTEL Pauline (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h41 |
COVERNALE Flora (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.78 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h47 |
DEPETRI France (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h24 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
22:51.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:39.89 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.74 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.21 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h56 |
FERNANDEZ Léa (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.87 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.36 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.96 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:22.90 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:33.17 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.57 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.94 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.95 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h34 |
GHILARDI Carla (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:20.31 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:21.93 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:54.48 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.64 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:52.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h02 |
GHILARDI Lisa (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:34.95 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:19.62 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.59 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.33 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h50 |
JENKINS Matisse (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:41.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:34.27 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:13.23 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h41 |
JULLIE-LAURENT Laurine (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:34.44 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h40 |
LAFOND Sonia (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:25.87 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h50 |
MARTIN Vanessa (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:32.26 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:10.83 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h48 |
MASSEGUIN Noémie (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:36.52 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:43.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.91 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h47 |
MIGOULE Eloise (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.61 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h40 |
MIGOULE Valentine (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.97 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:39.30 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h47 |
NEYRAND Alexia (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.18 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.98 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h50 |