ARMAND HOCQUET Charly (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:26.56 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.03 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.29 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:39.43 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
04:30.17 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h20 |
BIGORRE Samy (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:16.41 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.40 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:12.39 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.88 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
CREGUT Nathan (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:31.25 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.98 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:16.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:13.71 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:50.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h15 |
DUCOLOMBIER Camille (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:06.45 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.16 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h52 |
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander (2000) UKR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:05.51 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:04.60 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h52 |
FERRAKH Farès (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:28.46 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:55.18 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:26.85 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.54 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:39.91 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.34 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:27.58 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:37.45 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h15 |
FIDANI Janis (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:07.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:57.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:29.83 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h20 |
FRECHET Alexis (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:02.07 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.69 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:11.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h44 |
GOASGUEN Loïc (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:12.39 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:21.04 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:56.83 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.60 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:06.45 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:26.36 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
04:30.24 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h20 |
HARDY Samuel (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:07.58 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:17.12 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h52 |
JACOB Thomas (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:00.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:00.73 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:38.27 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
01:19.62 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.79 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.25 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.38 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:24.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h20 |
MACIA Oscar (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:12.70 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:44.25 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h36 |
MALSERT Arthur (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:36.20 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.32 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h36 |
MAZET Victor (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:33.38 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:15.62 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:53.48 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.91 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h52 |
MERCIER Clément (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:52.84 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:54.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:19.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:58.94 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.01 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.95 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:16.62 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h20 |
MERCIER Romain (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:49.29 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:20.31 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:10.92 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h44 |
MOLLICONE Giovanni (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
02:59.27 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.89 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.88 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.29 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h52 |
NONEA-RUIZ Alexandre (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.47 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.21 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h36 |
PENIN Hippolyte (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:08.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.28 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:54.12 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:12.45 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:04.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.46 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.40 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.17 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:12.44 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h20 |
PONSADA Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:57.74 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.14 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
RABOUIN Ludovic (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
09:24.40 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:29.33 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:56.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:15.75 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:07.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.03 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:32.93 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h15 |
RIDEL Sabin (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:24.78 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:08.39 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.01 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h43 |
ROBIN Lucas (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:50.96 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:58.96 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:24.35 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:04.50 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:30.63 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:14.39 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h20 |
ROUX Charly (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:41.88 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:54.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:17.22 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:05.65 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.63 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.43 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:19.21 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h20 |
ZILLER Benjamin (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.48 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.69 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h51 |
BORTONE Clara (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
03:02.56 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.86 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h48 |
CHABAS Faustine (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:13.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:02.96 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.71 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.69 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
04:57.95 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h02 |
CHEMOUNI Lison (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.28 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.26 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h02 |
CLIMENT Anaïs (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:50.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.55 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.35 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h48 |
COLLIER Létizia (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.05 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.96 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:34.62 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.34 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.54 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h50 |
CROS Tiphaine (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:49.65 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.30 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
05:01.46 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h02 |
GADILHE Océane (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.11 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h47 |
MERAL Charlotte (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:44.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.77 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h33 |
MOREL Clara (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:02.08 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.58 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.04 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:37.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h48 |
MOREL Juliette (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:29.11 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:44.87 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.84 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.54 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:49.44 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.11 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:59.01 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:15.20 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.65 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:49.59 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h02 |
REMY Manon (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:35.91 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.01 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h48 |
VILLEVIEILLE Morgane (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:41.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:48.78 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.59 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:48.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h02 |
WAUTHIER Axelle (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.78 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:29.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h30 |