Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
12h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
12h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
12h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.50 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
12h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h04 |
BERTINI Pierre-Luc (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.94 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.51 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.52 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h33 |
BOMBRE Théo (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h02 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.02 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h33 |
BOURCEAU Titouan (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.78 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.76 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.53 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h33 |
COMMENGES Lucas (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.23 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.21 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.34 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h33 |
KIMI Jonah (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.66 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h32 |
LACABANNE Damien (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.33 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h21 |
LACASTE David (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h03 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.17 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.68 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h06 |
RAYNAL Mathis (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.82 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h45 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.50 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.93 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h33 |
SALVIAC Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.77 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h32 |
TEJEIRO Frederic (1987) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.43 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h33 |
BERGERET Noemie (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.27 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.67 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h10 |
BITAILLOU Celia (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.01 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h43 |
CARDIN Elsa (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.30 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.71 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h10 |
CORTINA Andrea (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h43 |
DURIEUX Kira (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.40 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.01 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.29 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.19 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h10 |
KIMI Hinatea (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.11 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h10 |
LACOSTE PALOUMET Manon (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.51 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.55 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h43 |
SAVIO Chiara (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.78 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.40 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.53 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h10 |
SERRANO Claire (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.35 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h10 |