Start-List by team
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
Code structure : 637 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:43
PLAQUET William (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.88 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.49 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:27.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:44.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
12:25.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h26 |
BENEVAUD Tess (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:01.86 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:24.80 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:41.30 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h57 |
BIETH Camille (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
13:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:47.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h57 |
COSTANTINI Marine (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
15:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h57 |
PAVY Lola (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:16.56 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
14:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:42.36 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:47.55 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h57 |
REGOUIN Mary-Lou (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:32.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:14.93 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:24.98 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h57 |
RICHARD Loane (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:38.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:07.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:19.68 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:37.20 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h57 |
ROUSSEAU Elea (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h57 |
VERVAEKE Maylis (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
03:49.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:22.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:40.54 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h57 |