Start-List by team
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
Code structure : 2489 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:30
BERNARD Tristan (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.50 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:06.70 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h22 |
COLIN Simon (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h22 |
LE NADAN Kenan (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h22 |
LE TORREC Maxime (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:04.11 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:24.87 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:35.98 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h22 |
LEBLOIS Elouenn (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.46 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h22 |
NICOLAS Lucas (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h22 |
TALLEC Samuel (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.13 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:19.88 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:37.21 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h22 |
BERNICOT Gwenn (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.60 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.13 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
12h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h26 |
MOUNIER Charlotte (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
12h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:16.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h26 |
PERROT Amelie (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:37.59 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:46.67 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
12h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.75 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h26 |