ANNONAY Xavier (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.04 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.66 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
17h33 |
GUILLET Tom (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:52.99 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.80 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.79 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h57 |
JULES-MARTHE William-Junior (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h57 |
LESTE Jérémy (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:48.43 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.44 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.12 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.08 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:23.24 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h57 |
LONGCHAMPS Yadley (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.39 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:34.74 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h57 |
MARIE-SAINTE Melvin (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
21:03.95 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.21 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.14 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.57 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.29 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.13 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h57 |
PAMPHILE Ludovic (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
20:06.52 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.84 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.89 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.82 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.86 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.92 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.58 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
17h33 |
SAINT-HONORE Steeven (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:46.61 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.20 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.56 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.16 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:07.72 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
17h33 |
ANGELE Anah (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
11:41.80 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.93 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
02:30.43 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.04 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.19 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
05:19.93 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h47 |
BOISFER Alina (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.58 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.56 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.20 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:19.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.55 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:41.16 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h47 |
JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
11:46.81 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.38 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.43 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:43.69 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.75 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.32 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
17h08 |
JULES-MARTHE Willie-Anne (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:47.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.37 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.12 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
17h08 |
LAULO Kelia (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.62 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.40 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h47 |
LAVENAIRE Noémie (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:14.60 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:20.67 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.89 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h39 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:10.20 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.03 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.55 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h47 |
LONGCHAMPS Sohanne (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.57 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.18 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.94 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:43.40 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
05:50.59 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h00 |
MARIE-SAINTE Maëva (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.91 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.98 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.93 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.42 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.21 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
17h25 |
NARCISSE Anne-Sophie (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.61 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.76 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.85 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.35 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
17h08 |
THOBOR Florence (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
11:58.85 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:23.90 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.35 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.55 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.41 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
01:08.40 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:27.75 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
17h08 |