BARON Guillaume (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.43 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.20 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h43 |
BERNARD Emile (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:02.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h07 |
CHIKHAOUI Samy (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:31.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:54.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.06 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h35 |
GONCALVES Jordan (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.28 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:26.46 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.09 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:45.07 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h10 |
LECLERCQ Louis (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.98 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:40.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h10 |
PELTIER Tom (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:53.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h07 |
SEGUR Thibault (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.08 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h07 |
CARAYON Charline (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h07 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h14 |
MARTOREL Camille (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h31 |
RAMBOER Charlie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.10 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.82 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:14.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h55 |
ROQUES Celine (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.08 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:06.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h59 |
SENEGATS Juliette (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:12.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h55 |
SICARD Olivia (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:19.07 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.22 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h29 |
URUTY Camille (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.01 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.67 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:23.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h55 |