BODENES Adrien (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:10.71 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h36 |
CADEL Benjamin (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.92 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:09.86 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:55.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h23 |
CHOUFA Jordane (1995) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:06.77 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:57.50 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:54.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h25 |
CRASSOUS Thomas (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:08.98 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:14.81 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:46.98 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h49 |
DIDI Lyès (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:12.06 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:26.77 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.93 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h11 |
FRANCOIS Flavien (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.18 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h15 |
LE CORNIER Adrien (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:24.46 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:54.02 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h28 |
M'RABET Taki (1989) TUN |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:03.53 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h49 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:19.34 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:15.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
M'RABET Talal (1987) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.54 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:16.10 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h51 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.52 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:23.77 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:52.26 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h28 |
POTIER Livio (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:59.21 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:24.50 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:53.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h25 |
RENOUVIN Lorenzo (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:55.77 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:07.96 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:41.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:53.61 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h28 |
SAHBANI Ellias (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:20.94 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:02.61 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h09 |
UJKA Yoan (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:00.99 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:25.08 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:54.06 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h25 |
COUPLET Céleste (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:32.26 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:23.18 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h16 |
ROUAULT Perrine (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:30.33 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:28.24 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:05.48 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h16 |
SOLA Delphine (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.27 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:59.16 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h58 |