Start-List by team
S.M MONTROUGE
Code structure : 594 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:25
BECQUET Julien (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:16.52 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:22.07 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h39 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:03.48 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:06.48 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h25 |
BECQUET Mathias (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:57.26 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:54.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h23 |
LE GALL Théophile (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:08.15 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:29.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h20 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
09:11.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h16 |
NDIAYE Amadou (2001) SEN |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:09.74 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.87 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:33.21 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h09 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
09:32.50 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h45 |
ROUSSE Arnaud (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:24.51 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h25 |
CASTEL Margaux (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:13.36 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:28.31 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:44.80 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:00.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h58 |
DALLE Aliénor (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:23.98 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h46 |