Start-List by team
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Code structure : 569 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:25
FERREIRA Dylan (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:23.14 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:01.07 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h06 |
HOUDENOT Nicolas (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.54 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:28.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:58.82 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h13 |
LESUEUR Theo (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.34 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.26 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h34 |
BOTAS Salomé (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.16 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:27.70 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.73 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h55 |
BRUNET Estelle (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h46 |
DUSSAUX Julie (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:18.06 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:49.69 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h03 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:01.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h52 |
HOCQUARD Margaux (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.76 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:34.16 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.05 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h40 |
PAULIN Perryne (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:17.88 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:38.33 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h00 |