Start-List by team
ES VITRY
Code structure : 452 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:29
AZRA Alexandre (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
18:10.77 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
12h04 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
09:31.58 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h45 |
CHAUVIN Dennys (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.66 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.27 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h09 |
DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.48 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:29.52 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:48.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h24 |
PANZO Yanis (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.68 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.51 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:58.16 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h14 |
PASTULA Kacper (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:28.61 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.25 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:19.82 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.82 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h38 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.85 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.28 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:32.41 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:19.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h10 |
GHRIBI CĂ©lia (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:18.74 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.99 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:03.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h51 |
OUSSALAH Lyma (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.58 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:06.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h44 |