Start-List by team
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
Code structure : 288 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:25
BANOS Benjamin (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:44.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h44 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
09:25.54 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h55 |
CHARBONNEL Alexandre (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:11.06 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.88 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:37.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h11 |
LOSSOUARN Mathias (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:26.87 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:18.58 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h45 |
RACINE Mickaël (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
17:19.71 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
13h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:24.78 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
09:04.34 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h26 |
VOLDOIRE Leo (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:50.42 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
11h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:41.77 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:55.29 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h13 |
CHAUMUN Shany (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.09 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:24.21 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:38.29 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:02.72 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.80 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:25.99 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h29 |
LEONARDI Alizée (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.59 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:03.36 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h53 |
PUSSET Manon (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.13 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h02 |