Start-List by team
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
Code structure : 2359 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:56
AZAOU Billel (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.29 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:25.27 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.63 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h20 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.05 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:08.74 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.56 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.21 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:23.36 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.91 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h11 |
CIFTCI Denis (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.93 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.28 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:28.35 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.45 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:00.54 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h07 |
FAME Abdou (1988) SEN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:24.35 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:53.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h28 |
GAYANT Brice (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.38 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:03.83 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:10.67 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:42.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:57.76 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h35 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.62 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:08.47 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:19.07 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:03.98 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h31 |
PHANTSULAYA George (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.99 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:05.61 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.97 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.01 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h16 |
PONCIN Charles (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.67 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:10.75 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:00.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h38 |
QUIERTANT Killian (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.78 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.01 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h48 |
BARBOUCH Inès (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.98 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.19 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.11 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:01.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h58 |
CHARRO Anaïs (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:16.35 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.07 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:26.80 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:46.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h41 |
SOMMIER Elodie (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.72 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:17.38 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:24.08 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:08.97 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h16 |
TEBBAL Nawel (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:24.44 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.21 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:58.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h26 |