Start-List by team
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
Code structure : 1424 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:22
ANDRÉ Loïc (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.10 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:43.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:00.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h07 |
BOCHER Guillaume (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:32.45 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
11h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:31.10 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:40.27 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h42 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:35.28 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h34 |
FENIOU Erwan (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.30 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.73 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:27.05 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h11 |
GRÉMILLON Mattéo (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:25.32 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.30 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.68 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:12.82 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:59.74 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h09 |
LEBRETON Matis (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.61 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.86 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:40.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |