Start-List by team
CSN GUYANCOURT
Code structure : 1156 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:41
BARLIER Tony (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:11.98 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:26.61 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:36.94 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h42 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:11.45 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h06 |
CHAPUY Lucas (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:14.16 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
18:29.07 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
12h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.64 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:44.10 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h04 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:40.26 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h34 |
DEZ Léo (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:40.38 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.29 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:25.12 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.85 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h22 |
PEREIRA Maxence (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
18:02.58 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
12h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.33 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:00.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
09:26.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h55 |
ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.92 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h22 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
17:29.89 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
12h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.98 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:23.98 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
09:09.60 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h26 |
BOCH Emma (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.79 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:46.34 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.80 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.98 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h49 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:48.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h01 |
HACHEZ Clementine (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.87 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
08h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:31.10 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:35.78 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h06 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:28.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:10.65 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h08 |
MULLER Lena (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.70 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:42.37 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h04 |