BABAH Edine (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.79 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.98 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
BENAMAR Ariles (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.85 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.14 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h42 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h58 |
BROUEL Tanguy (1994) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.85 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.04 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h04 |
BRUNET Robin (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
22:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.56 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.34 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h14 |
DA COSTA Walid (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.42 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.57 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.82 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
FERRARIS Sylvain (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.10 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.02 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.80 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.88 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h04 |
KHADER Ismael (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.44 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:38.85 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:06.84 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h14 |
KHADER Marwan (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.46 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.95 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:53.46 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.91 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
MERAÏ Jessim (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.04 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.71 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
MESSALTI Mohamed (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.89 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.48 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
SPITERI-PARRENO Raphaël (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
21:17.79 |
Samedi 13 Février |
14h54 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.42 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h08 |
TOCCO Antoine (1994) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.92 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.96 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.54 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
VERBRUGGHE Olivier (1997) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
17h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
19:55.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
14h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.03 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.71 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h39 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.76 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h14 |
WALCH Guillaume (1997) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
17h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.25 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.16 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.99 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.19 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.79 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
BABA ABDI Mina (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.95 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h21 |
BRAULT Anthéa (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
17h04 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:00.45 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.54 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:51.17 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.72 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h02 |
KHELLAS Illiana (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.30 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h53 |
THORAL Pauline (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
07:04.05 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h32 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:30.04 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.73 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h14 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.63 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.49 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h23 |
TOCCO Amandine (1994) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
17h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.99 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.32 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h23 |