CASTET Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.63 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:52.91 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
FOUCHARD Basile (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
21:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
14h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.60 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.28 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:27.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.39 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
NOYER Valentin (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.10 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.83 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
ROGER Nathan (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.83 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.60 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.19 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h30 |
TOREND Tristan (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
21:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
14h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:07.50 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h15 |
BONNET Faili (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.59 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.67 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.42 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.48 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h23 |
DAVID Jeanne (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.47 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.91 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.74 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.14 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.37 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h23 |
DECHAUD Emmanuelle (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:19.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.93 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h03 |
EDMONT Lisa (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.21 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h02 |
GLAIZE Valentine (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:21.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.81 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.51 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.08 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h31 |
LUANGVANNASY Émilie (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.41 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.65 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h34 |
SILVESTRE Léna (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.79 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.52 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.55 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h23 |
SLIMANE Nour (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h23 |