Start-List by team
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
Code structure : 922 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:32
DELLA MICHELINA Nicolas (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.54 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h02 |
DERDIRI Jami (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:32.90 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.69 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:52.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h05 |
FRAISSE Emile (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:48.74 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.40 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:57.30 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h03 |
LATARJET Victor (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:42.02 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:56.40 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.28 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:53.51 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h05 |
PAPILLON Léandre (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h02 |
SOUVETON Romain (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:21.05 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:56.72 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.68 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h05 |
PAGNI Alissa (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h16 |
RICHARD Maelys (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h16 |