Start-List by team
AC DÉCINES
Code structure : 7 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:31
LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:09.97 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.74 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:42.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:38.10 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h14 |
BEAUDRY Alice (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.35 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:45.16 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:24.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h23 |
BOUANANI Dounia (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.45 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:54.18 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:56.73 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.08 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h19 |
BOUSSAAD Melina (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:52.66 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:45.96 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h19 |
MAJRI Jasmine (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:57.09 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h18 |
MARION Jeanne (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h19 |
NGUYEN Camille (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.08 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:13.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.38 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h21 |
SEON Alice (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:53.19 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:45.63 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:11.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h12 |