ALEXANDRE Barnabé (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h29 |
CHOISY Matthieu (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h11 |
DELAHAYE Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.10 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h49 |
JOUNOT Mathis (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.98 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h00 |
KLEIN Alexi (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:39.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.38 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.79 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h29 |
LE GOFF Alexandre (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:52.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h29 |
LE POLLES-POTIN Hoel (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h29 |
MARCHADIER Mathis (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:02.58 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.22 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h58 |
MORVAN GALLOPEL Kemo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.89 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:31.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h00 |
ROUSSELOT Nolan (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.06 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.39 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h49 |
VERGER Maxime (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h49 |
ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:00.36 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:10.27 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.08 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h55 |
CHEDMAIL Laure (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h42 |
GUILLEMIN Maina (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:53.71 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.26 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h14 |
RABASTE Louise (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:49.09 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h42 |
RASOANARIVO Rova (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:18.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:47.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h03 |
ROUTIER Marion (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:34.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:48.55 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
17h05 |
VIGIER Amandine (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h33 |