BOUCHEZ Maxime (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.40 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.10 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.70 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.36 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.99 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:18.65 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.12 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h07 |
DERACHE Alexandre (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.31 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.12 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.70 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.64 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h19 |
DRUJON Colin (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.93 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:54.01 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.55 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.75 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:14.47 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.57 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h09 |
FASSIH Karim (1998) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:50.99 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.23 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.77 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.29 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.24 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.65 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h15 |
FUCHS Roman (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.67 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:01.62 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.12 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h14 |
FUCHS Théo (1993) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.92 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h19 |
GELIN Vincent (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.46 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.29 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.32 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h07 |
GROMADA Sébastien (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:47.91 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.43 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.39 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.30 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.15 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.81 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h15 |
GUERIN Simon (1992) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.70 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
03:56.77 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.35 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h21 |
LAMBERT Hugo (1993) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.48 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.04 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:51.57 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.59 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.11 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.87 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h21 |
LECLERCQ Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.13 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.50 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.72 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.65 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.89 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.16 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h09 |
LECLET Martin (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.34 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.74 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.96 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.65 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:50.25 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.87 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h04 |
MALLET Clement (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.49 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.79 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.51 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h02 |
MENAGE Raphael (1996) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:37.34 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.18 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.59 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.54 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.56 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h12 |
MOUEDDENE Eddie (1990) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.99 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.75 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:54.75 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:22.45 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:49.42 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h02 |
STRAVIUS Jérémy (1988) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:22.04 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.34 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h19 |
VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.43 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.50 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.07 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h04 |
ZITOUNI Fares (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
15:58.14 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:03.96 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h05 |
ALMEIDA Lüna (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.82 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.27 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.30 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h56 |
BIGOT Clémence (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.16 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.38 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.89 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h21 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.32 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.37 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h49 |
BLOSSIER Claire (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.90 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.68 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h57 |
BONNAMY Zoé (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:55.88 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.13 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.68 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:32.61 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.80 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.45 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h55 |
BOUQUEREL Blandine (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.91 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.30 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.75 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.73 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.09 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h02 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.28 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h52 |
BRISFER Clara (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.74 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.08 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:24.85 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.16 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h28 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.48 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.99 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h56 |
DESPLECHIN Chloe (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:21.05 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.94 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.99 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.57 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h54 |
DORANGEVILLE Chloe (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.65 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.79 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.10 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.03 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h56 |
FOULQUIER Jodie (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.48 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
18:02.72 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.59 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h25 |
GALATEAU Pauline (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.14 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.69 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.16 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.25 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.16 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.02 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.63 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h00 |
GRAUX Druscila (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.17 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.61 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h17 |
HARDY Océane (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.60 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.45 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.01 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.55 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.27 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h56 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:52.03 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h30 |
HENIQUE Mélanie (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.31 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.07 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h00 |
MALLET Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.76 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.93 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.45 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.18 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.82 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h50 |
PECOUL Emilie (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.81 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:48.56 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.77 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h50 |
PONSARDIN Alice (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:44.82 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.71 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.64 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:38.53 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.38 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.72 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h54 |
QUINT Chloé (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:10.18 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.55 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:52.32 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.62 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h18 |
WILLMANN Marie (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.86 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.57 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h49 |