ATSU Jonathan (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.36 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.11 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:54.41 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.18 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h22 |
BOUCHAUT Joris (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:52.37 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
19h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.68 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h14 |
BOURELLY Lorys (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.22 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.42 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.07 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
03:56.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h14 |
BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:28.99 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.38 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.42 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.03 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.46 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.44 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h40 |
CACHOT Arthur (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:32.80 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.12 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.59 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h39 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.51 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.55 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:05.93 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h05 |
CASTERA Mathis (1996) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:26.12 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h33 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:10.08 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
19h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.01 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.70 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:57.86 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h05 |
COIFFARD Florian (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.09 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.87 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
03:55.73 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.33 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h22 |
D'ORIANO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:22.52 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.16 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.21 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
03:53.83 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h09 |
DUPONT Teiki (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.31 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.07 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.91 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.05 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.06 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.45 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h16 |
FARGEOT Thomas (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:52.93 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h16 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
08:42.69 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.59 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.96 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:14.33 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h54 |
GARZOTTO Guillaume (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.17 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h32 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.92 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.93 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.48 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.42 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h19 |
GOVINDIN Yonel (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.87 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:22.41 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.06 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h14 |
GOZDOWSKI Antoine (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:09.43 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
19h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.10 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:54.34 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.16 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h17 |
HERBIN William (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.55 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.17 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.78 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.06 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h17 |
LEMAIRE Paul (1991) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.46 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h50 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.15 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h31 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.50 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.52 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.45 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h16 |
MARSAU Matthias (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.48 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
08:22.76 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
19h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:52.81 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h44 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.96 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.68 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:58.37 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h05 |
MERESSE Remi (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.54 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.93 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.36 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:59.17 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.47 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h22 |
MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:54.43 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.27 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.56 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:13.51 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.63 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h12 |
PEDURAND Ganesh (1992) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.03 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.65 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.23 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.08 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.84 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h21 |
PERISSER Patrick (1992) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.57 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.73 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.74 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h50 |
PIJULET Paul (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.18 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.16 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.36 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.40 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.41 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.65 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h22 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:26.40 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.22 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.18 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.99 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.29 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.25 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h11 |
RENARD Remi (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:34.59 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.97 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.89 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.28 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h18 |
ROUAULT Pierre (1995) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:28.52 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.11 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.07 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h24 |
ABERT Marion (1993) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:56.29 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:15.61 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.63 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.04 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h56 |
BAESEL Maëlle (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:18.99 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.79 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:28.96 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:06.71 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h54 |
BRUNEL Marion (1996) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:49.96 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:19.41 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.03 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h30 |
CASTAING Anais (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.72 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.90 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.75 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.90 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h57 |
COSTE Julie (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.96 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.83 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.86 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.83 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h57 |
DE GASPERI Chloé (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:28.35 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.45 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.41 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.08 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.72 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h54 |
DITIERE Lou (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:31.00 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.21 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.18 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:31.25 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.99 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.88 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h57 |
GALLEGO Solène (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.19 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.13 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.49 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.08 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h22 |
HAAG Lauriane (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.67 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.36 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h01 |
LARZUL Gwladys (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:04.64 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h21 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:13.90 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:23.22 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.22 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h30 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.38 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h40 |
PODEVIN Anaïs (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.42 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.21 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.34 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h51 |
ROURE CAMBE Romane (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.30 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.14 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.05 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h57 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.71 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.98 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h02 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
09:07.61 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.82 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:19.46 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.90 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.10 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h58 |
WILLIAMS Adeline (1990) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.85 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.26 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.71 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h30 |