Start-List by team
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
Code structure : 1946 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:41
GAERTNER Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.09 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.84 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.50 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h36 |
GERMAIN Alexandre (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:55.60 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h54 |
LEMAIRE Benjamin (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.25 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h42 |
POUSSIN Gaétan (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:26.73 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.15 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:58.98 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h53 |
PRODO Gabriel (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.85 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.66 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:46.24 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:33.07 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h27 |
WATTEZ Luc (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:21.42 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.46 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.84 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:02.73 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h47 |
WATTEZ Pacôme (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:20.70 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.63 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h47 |
AGNEL Florence (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.07 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:08.74 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h22 |
BLANC Alice (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.55 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.51 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h14 |
SIRVAIN Lucie (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:31.39 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.91 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:08.88 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h20 |