Equipe 1 |
DESTRUEL MIMIYIANNIS Ethan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h06 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:47.38 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h58 |
RAMANANTSOA Maxence (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h06 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h44 |
RUIZ Simon (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h06 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h58 |
VILLEMINOT Jules (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h06 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.31 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h47 |
MERHEB Zoé (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h47 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h31 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:58.18 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h22 |
PRANDI Fiona (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h47 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h31 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h20 |
SCORDEL Jade (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h47 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h31 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h43 |
ZEMZAMI Shimène (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h47 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h31 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h25 |
Equipe 2 |
ALIX Axel (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h06 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.04 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h53 |
DROIN Erwann (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h06 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.19 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h53 |
MICHOT Julien (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h06 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h56 |
SEGUIN Thomas (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h06 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.14 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h01 |
BUISSON Eloise (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h43 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h22 |
GLAVIEUX-MOREAU Athina (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h43 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:46.80 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h33 |
GRILLOT Lise (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h43 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h22 |
PRANDI Ilona (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h43 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.89 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h30 |