Equipe 1 |
ANNOCQUE Paul (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.10 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.35 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.43 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.35 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h24 |
AUGER Tristan (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.10 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.35 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.43 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.33 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h20 |
CATELIN Noah (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.10 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.35 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.43 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h20 |
CHAPET Augustin (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.10 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.35 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.43 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.62 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h22 |
BEROUJON Anaelle (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.19 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.51 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h54 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.54 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.41 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.31 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h57 |
FAURE-BRAC Flavie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.19 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.51 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h54 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.54 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.41 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.08 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h57 |
GROSPERRIN Othilie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.19 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.51 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h54 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.54 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.41 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.71 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h55 |
VEREZ Margot (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.19 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.51 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h54 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.54 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.41 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h52 |
Equipe 2 |
BOUCHOT Quentin (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.59 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.56 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:08.68 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.18 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h13 |
LE BOUEDEC Mathéo (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.59 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.56 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:08.68 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.25 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h18 |
MOUILLON Justin (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.59 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.56 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:08.68 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.65 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h15 |
PEUTIN Yann (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.59 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.56 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:08.68 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.76 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h15 |
BURTIN Marilou (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.39 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.29 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h47 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:24.96 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h55 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.65 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.45 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h36 |
LENET Flavy (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.39 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.29 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h47 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:24.96 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h55 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.65 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.74 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h48 |
LOUSTAU Lea (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.39 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.29 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h47 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:24.96 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h55 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.65 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.90 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h43 |
MARTIN Gabrielle (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.39 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.29 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h47 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:24.96 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h55 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.65 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.50 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h43 |
Equipe 3 |
ADAMI Louis (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.04 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h23 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.31 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h02 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:26.08 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.44 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.52 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h11 |
BREZIAT Alexandre (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.04 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h23 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.31 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h02 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:26.08 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.44 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.69 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h13 |
RIFF Lucien (2003) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.04 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h23 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.31 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h02 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:26.08 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.44 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.72 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
16h11 |
SANCHEZ Théo (2004) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.04 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h23 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.31 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
10h02 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:26.08 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
14h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.44 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.18 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
15h47 |