AKIFI Naïl (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.42 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:08.52 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:44.50 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:58.93 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.60 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.83 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.92 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h38 |
ALKAN Kilian (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:34.22 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.96 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:42.41 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:44.51 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.13 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:31.80 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
17h28 |
BARRAT Alexis (1965) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:29.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h37 |
BOUHARCHA Walid (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.91 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h48 |
CUCCU Noa (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.42 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:41.22 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:54.18 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h14 |
DINCHER Matthieu (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:45.92 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:44.49 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:51.86 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h15 |
FOSSE Tristan (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.51 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.77 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h07 |
GOUGE Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:03.41 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
11:23.65 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
18h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.36 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:42.14 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:15.21 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h04 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
20:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
17h28 |
KUNTZ Alban (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.39 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.91 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.67 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.25 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:32.74 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h55 |
LEVILLAIN Mathias (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:49.07 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:43.31 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:11.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:19.98 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h38 |
MULLER Emilien (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:43.99 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:26.19 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h47 |
MULLER Johan (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:55.98 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:26.63 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:25.40 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
04:24.79 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:05.49 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h07 |
MULLER Vincent (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.61 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h36 |
NIEDERLAENDER Nathan (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:37.58 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:39.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:29.98 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:48.98 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:17.94 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
19:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
17h28 |
OZCAN Cenk (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:49.66 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:01.56 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:37.48 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:07.10 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.50 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h40 |
RIFF Noé (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:42.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.81 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:22.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:37.60 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.77 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:35.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.53 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h47 |
SAARBACH Alban (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.27 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.38 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.67 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:47.19 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:31.80 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.18 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h55 |
SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.29 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.68 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.79 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:06.68 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h47 |
SCHMITT Xavier (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:59.16 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:07.73 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h42 |
SCHWARTZ Thibault (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:51.26 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:01.08 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:45.65 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:41.85 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.29 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h38 |
STEPHAN William (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.46 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h37 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:32.13 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:55.58 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h41 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:49.89 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:25.64 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:13.83 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:05.55 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h42 |
WAGNER Gabin (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:39.55 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.83 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:27.84 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:56.47 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:16.06 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h04 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
17h28 |
WIRTZ Valentin (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.65 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:49.45 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h37 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:23.09 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:54.37 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h41 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:30.86 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:24.63 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:06.90 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:02.44 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:58.32 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h07 |
BACH Eléna (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:07.16 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:21.75 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h54 |
BAUER Manon (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.75 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.77 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:52.98 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:25.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.40 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.50 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:41.02 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.87 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h19 |
BECK Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:31.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:23.86 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:11.75 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:54.37 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:42.68 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:12.40 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:36.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h37 |
BEINSTEINER Chloé (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.86 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:41.02 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:12.18 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:56.20 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:46.29 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:25.22 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:40.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h34 |
BRAHIM Sarah (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:43.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.09 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.24 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:47.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:50.38 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h19 |
CHATUE Suzanne (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:34.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h25 |
CHOUIKH Jasmine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.44 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.93 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.76 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:25.28 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h15 |
CREUSOT Elodie (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:00.24 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h18 |
HARTER Chiara (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h11 |
HEIT Gioia-Tabea (2003) GER |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:36.76 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:12.05 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:58.08 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:34.99 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:26.68 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:38.16 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h34 |
JANZAM Julie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.94 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:09.40 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:12.55 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:02.85 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:29.53 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:26.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:34.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h37 |
KARST Lola (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.03 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.18 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:48.50 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:19.01 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:02.14 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:48.28 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.98 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:45.79 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h30 |
KIEFFER Emma (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:37.75 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:10.44 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h09 |
KLEIN Margot (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:31.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
LE PAPE Charline (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:33.07 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:38.70 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:07.25 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h58 |
MEYER Eva (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.13 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.60 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:30.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:12.31 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:51.34 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:32.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:39.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.33 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:38.36 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h34 |
MULLER Louanne (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:30.78 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:07.46 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h12 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:20.56 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
05:03.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:27.13 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h41 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
21:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h44 |
RIFF Axelle (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h34 |
ROTH Perrine (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.63 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:39.43 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:12.64 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:00.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.43 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:35.40 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.68 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:37.32 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h34 |
SCHMITT Chloe (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:15.46 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:44.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:44.48 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.08 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:45.52 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:08.33 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h44 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
19:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
17h06 |
STEPHAN Charlotte (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:31.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:00.43 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:32.04 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:54.68 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:10.11 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.56 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h31 |
STEPHAN-DAL FERRO Virginie (1974) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h29 |
VOLPATO Clara (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.79 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.53 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:54.77 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:21.43 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:46.62 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.78 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:54.25 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:49.19 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:13.63 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h15 |
WEHLAN Tiphaine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:36.33 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:58.67 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:09.02 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:48.83 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:09.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:18.99 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h54 |