BRUNOD Jules (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:47.47 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h15 |
DORVAUX Yannick (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h19 |
FROCOT Matthieu (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h49 |
MALECKI Martin (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.05 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h15 |
PALLARA Logan (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h52 |
BEAUCHENE Lola (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.93 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.43 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h32 |
BOURQUARD Agathe (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:35.54 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:38.20 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h27 |
BREUGNON Erin (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.21 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:44.38 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.18 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:37.65 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h20 |
CLASSEN Lyddie (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.05 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h31 |
ELETUFE Coralie (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.28 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:32.08 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:19.33 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:15.10 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
16h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:22.59 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:38.70 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.46 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h20 |
GATIEN Lise (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.39 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.44 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h06 |
KOENIG Amélie (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.16 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.31 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:12.89 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.64 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:42.59 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:23.64 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
14h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.57 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h25 |
MALECKI Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.95 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.59 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:35.38 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:18.98 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:44.13 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:28.04 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
12h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:51.79 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.12 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h23 |
PEPEK Louanne (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.41 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:47.30 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
10h08 |
SOUBROUILLARD Aiden (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:42.47 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:18.15 |
Samedi 21 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:54.58 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.86 |
Dimanche 22 Novembre |
16h20 |